Latest chats

No chats yet

vs
Basketball

Michigan Wolverines vs. Oregon Ducks

Tue, Jan 19, 2027 Β· Time TBA

Crisler Center Β· Ann Arbor, MI

Michigan Wolverines Basketball

See all upcoming events by Michigan Wolverines Basketball β†’

Michigan Wolverines

Oregon Ducks

Questions about Michigan Wolverines vs. Oregon Ducks tickets

Where can I buy Michigan Wolverines vs. Oregon Ducks tickets?
Scoop compares live prices for Michigan Wolverines vs. Oregon Ducks at Crisler Center across 6+ ticket marketplaces and links you straight to the seat β€” see who has it for less before you buy.
When is Michigan Wolverines vs. Oregon Ducks?
Tue, Jan 19 Β· Time TBA β€” Crisler Center Β· Ann Arbor, MI Β· US
How does Scoop find the cheapest Michigan Wolverines vs. Oregon Ducks tickets?
Ask in plain English and Scoop searches seat-level listings across 6+ marketplaces at once, compares the prices in one view, and links to the exact listing on the seller's site.
Can I track Michigan Wolverines vs. Oregon Ducks ticket prices?
Yes β€” tap Watch this event to add it to your watchlist and come back to live prices any time.